Reitbuch

RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e.V.

MO, 18.03.

06:00-06:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Ponystunde
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG

DI, 19.03.

15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:30
Springen
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springen
19:00-20:00
Springen
20:00-21:00
Springen

MI, 20.03.

15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur Jugend
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Mannschaft Förder
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG

DO, 21.03.

15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springdressur
19:00-20:00
Springdressur
20:00-21:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Springdressur

FR, 22.03.

15:00-16:00
Kinderprojekt
15:00-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Schul 3
19:00-20:00
Dressur RG

SA, 23.03.

10:00-11:00
Schul 1
10:00-12:00
Arbeitseinsatz
11:00-12:00
Schul 2
11:00-12:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Longe II
12:00-13:00
Longe I
12:00-13:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-14:00
Arbeitseinsatz
13:00-14:00
Kinderprojekt
13:00-14:00
Pony-Liga
14:00-15:00
Pony-Liga

SO, 24.03.

11:30-12:30
Springdressur
12:30-13:30
Springdressur
15:00-16:00
Longe I
15:00-16:00
Longe II
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
MO, 18.03.
06:00-06:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Ponystunde
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
DI, 19.03.
15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:30
Springen
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springen
19:00-20:00
Springen
20:00-21:00
Springen
MI, 20.03.
15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur Jugend
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Mannschaft Förder
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
DO, 21.03.
15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springdressur
19:00-20:00
Springdressur
20:00-21:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Springdressur
FR, 22.03.
15:00-16:00
Kinderprojekt
15:00-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Schul 3
19:00-20:00
Dressur RG
SA, 23.03.
10:00-11:00
Schul 1
10:00-12:00
Arbeitseinsatz
11:00-12:00
Schul 2
11:00-12:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Longe II
12:00-13:00
Longe I
12:00-13:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-14:00
Arbeitseinsatz
13:00-14:00
Kinderprojekt
13:00-14:00
Pony-Liga
14:00-15:00
Pony-Liga
SO, 24.03.
11:30-12:30
Springdressur
12:30-13:30
Springdressur
15:00-16:00
Longe I
15:00-16:00
Longe II
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2