Reitbuch

RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e.V.

« zurückweiter »

MO, 14.10.

06:00-06:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Ponystunde
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG

DI, 15.10.

15:00-16:00
Longe 1
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Longe
16:20-17:00
Longe 2
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springen
19:00-20:00
Springen
20:00-21:00
Springen

MI, 16.10.

15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Dressur Jugend
16:00-17:00
Longe 3
16:00-17:00
Longe 2
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Mannschaft Förder
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG

DO, 17.10.

15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springdressur
19:00-20:00
Springdressur
20:00-21:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Springdressur

FR, 18.10.

15:00-16:00
Kinderprojekt
15:00-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Longe
19:00-20:00
Dressur RG

SA, 19.10.

10:00-11:00
Schul 1
11:00-12:00
Schul 2
11:00-12:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Longe II
12:00-13:00
Longe I
13:00-14:00
Pony-Liga
13:00-14:00
Kinderprojekt
14:00-15:00
Pony-Liga

SO, 20.10.

11:30-12:30
Springdressur
12:30-13:30
Springdressur
15:00-16:00
Schul1
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
MO, 14.10.
06:00-06:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Ponystunde
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Dressur RG
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
DI, 15.10.
15:00-16:00
Longe 1
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Longe
16:20-17:00
Longe 2
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springen
19:00-20:00
Springen
20:00-21:00
Springen
MI, 16.10.
15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Dressur Jugend
16:00-17:00
Longe 3
16:00-17:00
Longe 2
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Mannschaft Förder
19:00-20:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
20:00-21:00
Dressur RG
DO, 17.10.
15:00-16:00
Longe
15:00-16:30
Kinderprojekt
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Springdressur
19:00-20:00
Springdressur
20:00-21:00
Mannschaft Förder
20:00-21:00
Springdressur
FR, 18.10.
15:00-16:00
Kinderprojekt
15:00-16:00
Longe
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
16:00-17:00
Dressur RG
17:00-18:00
Schul 2
18:00-19:00
Dressur RG
19:00-20:00
Longe
19:00-20:00
Dressur RG
SA, 19.10.
10:00-11:00
Schul 1
11:00-12:00
Schul 2
11:00-12:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Kinderprojekt
12:00-13:00
Longe II
12:00-13:00
Longe I
13:00-14:00
Pony-Liga
13:00-14:00
Kinderprojekt
14:00-15:00
Pony-Liga
SO, 20.10.
11:30-12:30
Springdressur
12:30-13:30
Springdressur
15:00-16:00
Schul1
16:00-17:00
Schul 1
17:00-18:00
Schul 2